CLASS SCHEDULE 2020/2021

3yr CC I

Tuesday         9:30 - 10:30

Tuesday         12:45 - 1:45

Wednesday    9:30 - 10:30

Wednesday    12:45 - 1:45

Wednesday    3:45 - 4:45

Saturday        9:15 - 10:15

4yr CC II

Tuesday          9:30 - 10:30

Tuesday          12:45 - 1:45

Wednesday     9:30 - 10:30

Wednesday     12:45 - 1:45

Wednesday     3:45 - 4:45

Saturday         9:15 - 10:15

Kinderdance 5yr

Monday          4:00 - 5:00

Saturday       10:15 - 11:15

6/7yr Classes

Monday     4:00 - 5:00          Hip Hop/Tap

Monday     5:00 - 6:00          Ballet/Jazz

Saturday   9:15 - 10:15        Ballet/Jazz

Saturday   10:15 - 11:15      Hip Hop/Tap

Jazz

Jazz I          Monday            5:00 - 5:45

Jazz II         Wednesday      7:00 - 8:00     

Jazz III        Wednesday      4:45 - 5:45

Jazz IV        Wednesday      5:45 - 6:45

Teen I Jazz Wednesday      6:45 - 7:45

Teen II Jazz Wednesday     7:45 - 8:45

Ballet

Ballet I           Monday               4:00 - 4:45

Ballet II          Wednesday         6:00 - 7:00       

Ballet III         Wednesday         5:45 - 6:45

Ballet IV         Wednesday         6:45 - 7:45

Teen Ballet    Wednesday         7:45 - 8:45

Pointe            Monday                8:15 - 9:15

Contemporary

Contemp        Beg/Int   Tues         7:00 - 8:00

Contemp        Int/Adv   Tues         8:00 - 9:00

Tap

Tap I/II   Thursday    5:00 - 6:00

Tap III     Thursday    4:00 - 5:00

Tap IV     Tuesday      4:00 - 5:00

Acro

Acro I       Thurs       6:00 - 7:00

Acro II      Thurs       7:00 - 8:00

Acro III     Thurs       8:00 - 9:00

Hip Hop

Hip Hop I     Thursday               4:00 - 5:00

Hip Hop II    Thursday               6:00 - 7:00

Hip Hop III   Wednesday           6:45 - 7:45

Hip Hop IV   Thursday              5:00 - 6:00

Teen I HH    Thursday               6:00 - 7:00

Teen I HH     Thursday              7:00 - 8:00

Teen II HH    Thursday              8:00 - 9:00

  • Grey Facebook Icon
  • Grey Instagram Icon
© 2016 The Dancers Edge • Developed by Dru Ritger